-
1 × $3.00
-
6 × $4.00
-
1 × $544.00
-
4 × $339.00
-
3 × $95.00
-
6 × $92.00
-
2 × $56.00
-
4 × $385.00
-
8 × $129.99
-
3 × $95.00
-
2 × $89.00
-
1 × $89.99
-
4 × $389.99
-
2 × $159.99
-
3 × $249.99
-
4 × $84.00
-
2 × $35.25
-
3 × $64.95
-
1 × $14.25
-
2 × $2.95
-
15 × $89.99
-
3 × $54.95
-
2 × $560.00
-
4 × $54.99
-
4 × $97.00
-
1 × $299.00
-
5 × $179.00
-
1 × $399.00
-
1 × $149.00
-
3 × $37.00
-
1 × $22.00
-
7 × $199.00
-
3 × $239.00
-
1 × $4.85
-
2 × $84.00
-
1 × $65.00
-
3 × $95.00
-
2 × $23.00
-
1 × $1,899.00
-
1 × $17.00
-
3 × $12.00
-
2 × $339.00
-
1 × $69.99
-
-
-
GRABO OTTOVAC
OTTOVAC is a portable electric vacuum lifting device intended to lift and move glass and any other material that has a smooth, flat and non-porous surface.
- Fully electric, works on 4-AA batteries (not included); no manual pumping required
- Reliability and Safety Built-in pressure sensor with automatic start/stop function
- Maximum lifting capacity 100 kg (220 lbs)
- Works on textured services
- Red/Green LED indicator light for battery life
- Dependability: No longer be frustrated with the manual cups losing pressure and losing suction to your material. OTTOVAC takes the guesswork out of it
$149.00GRABO OTTOVAC
$149.00 -
GRABO 90 Degree Seam Setter
Introducing the GRABO 90 Degree? Seam Setters, the professional solution for achieving perfectly aligned seams on porous and non-porous surfaces. Designed specifically for joining seams at a 90-degree angle, these seam setters are the go-to tool for kitchen islands, bar counters, and various other projects involving materials like granite, stone, marble, and similar stone materials.
Kit includes:
- 90-degree rail
- 18 x 4mm screws
- 4 x bridges
- 4 x thumbscrews
- 2 x base plates
- 6 x 5mm screws
- 2 x 8mm screws
- 6 x 5mm washers
*Note that the GRABO tools are not included in this set
$339.00GRABO 90 Degree Seam Setter
$339.00 -
Grabo PRO – Lifter 20
Portable electric vacuum lifter and includes a digital pressure gauge located on the handle for easy viewing.
Automatic pressure sensors ensures a constant vacuum.
Rechargeable batteries power a vacuum lifter that can lift 375 lbs ( 170 kg )Kit includes:
- GRABO Pro portable electric vacuum lifter with digital pressure gauge
- Auto pressure sensors turns pump on and off to ensure constant vacuum.
- 1 Battery and a battery charger
- Foam Rubber Seal preinstalled on the tool
- Rugged nylon carrying bag
- Replacement filters
- English manual with colorful display box
$299.00Grabo PRO – Lifter 20
$299.00 -
Nemo GRABO (1 Battery 1 Seal)
NEMO GRABO Kit includes :
- GRABO Classic portable electric vacuum lifter with analog pressure gauge
- Battery and battery charger
- Foam Rubber Seal preinstalled on the tool
- Rugged nylon carrying bag
- Replacement filters
- English manual and colorful display box
$199.00Nemo GRABO (1 Battery 1 Seal)
$199.00 -
Grabo – Stone Seam Setter
Introducing the GRABO Stone Seam Setters, the ultimate solution for achieving seamless joins on both porous and non-porous surfaces. Designed for professional use, these seam setters elevate your craftsmanship and deliver flawless results.
Kit includes:
- 2 x? rail
- 4 x bridges
- 10 x 4mm screws
- 3 x thumbscrews
- Metal base plate
- 6 x 5mm screws
- 6 x 5mm washers
*Note that the GRABO tools are not included in this set
$299.00Grabo – Stone Seam Setter
$299.00 -
-
